....... Sharad Samman 2015.......
……….Winners’ List of 2015 …………
Sera Protima    
  Ajeya Sanghati - Haridevpur
  • Sera Mondop    
      Barisha Club - Behala
  • Sera Shilpi    
      Sanatan Dinda - Chetla Agrani
  • Sera Bisshmoy    
      41 Pally - Haridevpur
  • Sera Poribesh    
      Falguni Sangha - Gariahat
  •   Mitali Sangha - Kankurgachi
  • Sera Cheenton (Bhavna)    
      21 Pally - Ballygunge
  • .......Participation Form For Sharad Samman 2015.......
  •  
     
     
    ....... Sharad Samman 2014.......
    ……….Winners’ List of 2014 …………
    Sera Protima    
      Nalin Sarkar
  •   Adi Lake Pally
  •   Hatibagan Sarbojanin
  • Sera Mondop    
      Chetla Agrani
  •   Dumdum Park Tarun Sangha
  •   SB Park Sarbojanin
  • Sera Shilpi    
      Gourango Kuila (Abasar)
  •   Manas Roy (Chakraberia Sarbojanin)
  •   Bimal Roy (Behala Adarsha Pally)
  •   Tracy Lee Stum (Vivekananda Athletic)
  • Sera Mahanayak Bisshmoy    
      Abasar
  • Sera Poribesh    
      Behala Club
  •   Barisha Yuvakbrinda
  • Sera Cheenton (Bhavna)    
      Vivekananda Athletic
  •   66 Pally
  •   Pathuria Ghata Pancher Pally
  • .......Participation Form For Sharad Samman 2014.......
  •  
     
     
    ....... Sharad Samman 2013.......
    ……….Winners’ List of 2013 …………
    Sera Protima    
      Nabin Pally (Hatibagan)
  •   Chetla Agrani (Chetla)
  •   Vivekananda Park Durga Puja Committee (Haridevpur)
  • Sera Mondop    
      Naktala Udayan Sangha (Naktala)
  •   Suruchi Sangha (New Alipore)
  •   Barisha (Behala)
  • Sera Shilpi    
      Amar sarkar (66 pally)
  •   Prashanta Pal (Ultodanga Sangrami Sarbojanin Durgatsov Committee)
  •   Biswanath Dey (Behala Sb Park)
  • Sera Mahanayak Bisshmoy    
      Barisha Tarun Tirtha (Behala)
  • Sera Poribesh    
      Shurid sangha (Rashbehari)
  •   Adhibashibrindo (Ccollage Square)
  •   Swadhin Sangha (Bhowanipur)
  • Sera Cheenton (Bhavna)    
      Amra Sobai (Baguihati)
  •   Pragati Sangha (Behala)
  •   Rajdanga Udayan Sangha (Kasba)
  • .......Participation Form For Sharad Samman 2013.......
  •  
     
     
    ....... Sharad Samman 2012.......
    ……….Winners’ List of 2012 …………
    Sera Protima    
      Hatibagan Nabin Pally
  •   New Alipur Suruchi Sangha
  •   Chalta Bagan Loha Patty
  • Sera Mondop    
      Naktala Udayan Sangha
  •   Behala Adarsha Pally
  •   Tala Barowary
  • Sera Shilpi    
      Sanatan Dinda (Barisha)
  •   Biswanath Dey (Bose Pukur Sitala Mandir)
  •   Gourango Quila (Bharat Chakra)
  •    
  • Sera Mahanayak Bisshmoy    
      4 No.Tank
  • Sera Poribesh    
      Ajay Sanghati
  •   Buro Shibtala
  •    
  • Sera Cheenton (Bhavna)    
      Mukul Sangha
  •   Suhrid Sangha
  •   Lala Bagan
  •    
  • Sera Aboho    
      Barisha Tarun Tirtho (Goutam Ghosh)
  • .......Participation Form For Sharad Samman 2012.......
  •  
     
     
    ....... Sharad Samman 2011.......
    ……….Winners’ List of 2011 …………
    Sera Protima    
      Chakraberia Sarbojanin Durgotsav
  •   Maniktala Chaltabagan Lohapatty Durgapuja Committee
  •   Falguni Sangha
  • Sera Mondop    
      Barisha Club
  •   Boshpukur Sitala Mandir
  •   Khidirpur Pally Sharadiya
  • Sera Shilpi    
      Sanatan Dinda ( Nalin Sarkar Street ) imply
  •   Bhabotosh Sutar ( Naktala Udayan )
  •   Biswanath dey ( Mukul Sangha )
  •   Bapai Sen ( 64 Pally )
  • Sera Mahanayak Bisshmoy    
      ............................
  • Sera Poribesh    
      Rupchand Mukherjee Lane Sarbojanin Durgatsav
  •   AG Block Durga Puja Committee
  •   Suruchi Sangha
  • Sera Cheenton (Bhavna)    
      Dumdum Tarundal
  •   NaskarPara Sarbojanin
  •   Pathuriyaghata Panch er Pally
  •   Behala Nabapally
  • .......Participation Form For Sharad Samman 2011.......
  •  
     
     
    ....... Sharad Samman 2009.......
    .......Participation Form For Sharad Samman 2009.......
  •  
     
     
    ....... Sharad Samman 2008.......

    Mahanayak Sharad Gourav 2008

    This is an Honour presented by MAHANAYAK FAN CLUB in association with BIG 92.7
    An exclusive festival contest for “Sharodiya Durga Puja-08”
    With commemorating the real legendery “Mahanayak Uttam Kumar”
    11 awards of different categories as follows:

    ……….Winners’ List of 2008 …………

    1) 25 pally - Sera Chokh.

    2) Falguny sangha - Sera Baichitra.

    3) Abasar Sarbojonin Durgotsav Committee - Sera Mondop Karigor.

    4) Balak Sangha - Sera Sabeki.

    5) Borisa Milal Mondir - Sera Sabeki.

    6) Putiyari Club - Sera Poribesh.

    7) Lake Gardens Peoples Association - Sera Poribesh.

    8) South End Club - Sera Saaj.

    9) Naktola Sammiloni - Sera Chalchitra.

    10) Sera Light - Dumdum Park Tarun Sangha.

    11) Sera Bhabna - Rupchand Mukherjee Lane